Feliz Cumpleaños Asociados
octubre

martes 1 octubre

WILLIAM YASMANY NARVAEZ TAPIA
JOHN HAROLD TELLO CAICEDO
JUAN MANUEL AUSIQUE PIRAZAN
LUIS DELIO RENDON FRANCO
JORGE LEONARDO HIGUITA RODRIGUEZ
SERGIO OSWALDO SOTO MUÑOZ
CARLOS ANDRES URZOLA TORRES

miércoles 2 octubre

DANNA MARCELA GRAJALES CARDONA
JARLINSON VELEZ MORENO
FELIX ENRIQUE CHAVERRA RESTREPO
BRAYAN STIVEN ARISTIZABAL ORTEGA
JESSICA OBANDO VIDAL
ZAMIR JAVIER LASCAR CARRILLO

jueves 3 octubre

LUIS ANGEL CASTAÑO BELTRAN
SANDRA YINETH MALAGON BOLIVAR
ESEQUIEL CAICEDO GUTIERREZ

viernes 4 octubre

VICTOR ALBERTO MESA LOPEZ
ALMEDO ANTONIO CAVADIA SIMANCA
HERNAN DARIO NISPERUZA BRAVO
GERARDO SALAZAR JORGE
MARIA YANETH CRUZ LOAIZA
DAVID EDUARDO CASTILLO GOMEZ
YEISON DUVAN ALEGRIA HURTADO
JOSE VICENTE DAVILA CONEO
RODRIGO OCAMPO

sábado 5 octubre

ROIDAN JOEL ARROYO RAMIREZ
OCTAVIANO MOSQUERA VIVAS
EDIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
JUNIOR HECCEHOMO IQUINAS ESTRADA
JUAN GABRIEL VALENCIA MESA
JUAN CARLOS PASTRANA VELLOJIN
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO HENAO ROSALES
LEIDER FABIAN ATILLO YOINO
JOSE ARNULFO LEAL ATUESTA
EMIRO JOSE GUEVARA RAMOS

domingo 6 octubre

JHON JAIRO VELEZ MORALES
JOSE DANIEL DAVILA MANCILLA
VICTOR ALFONSO SANCHEZ RIVERA
LUIS ALBERTO OQUENDO CANO
JHON JAIRO MONTEALEGRE RUIZ

lunes 7 octubre

NEUVAL DE JESUS SUAREZ DAVID
BRANDON ROA RAMIREZ
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
MIGUEL FERNANDO SANCHEZ MOLINARES
NELSON ZULUAGA OSORIO
GUY JAVIER JIMENEZ HERRERA
BRAYAN FERNANDO OSORIO SUAREZ
HUMBERTO FORERO OSMA

martes 8 octubre

DERIAN FABIAN DE LA HOZ ZABALA
SILVIO ARBOLEDA SARRIA
RICARDO COREA BERNAL
JOSE DANIEL ALZATE HIDALGO
JOSE GUILLERMO POVEDA BENITEZ

miércoles 9 octubre

JESUS DANIEL AHUMADA VALIENTE
ILDEBRANDO OROZCO ORTIZ
WILLIAM DE JESUS OSPINA RODRIGUEZ
OSCAR GUILLERMO GONZALEZ LONDOÑO
SANTIAGO OLIS OYOLA
JOSUE BOLAÑOS LUGO
EDWIN JAVIER VALENCIA QUINTANA
EDGAR REYES OSPINA

jueves 10 octubre

ADONIS ADRIAN TORRES GOENAGA
LEON ANDRES COBOS ORTEGA
CHARLIE ALEXANDER PAYAN QUIRA
MARCELIANO BADILLO LOAIZA
JOSE LIBARDO JAIMES ASCANIO
PEDRO NEL ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ
LUIS CARLOS ESCOBAR PALOMINO
SERGIO DE JESUS ORTEGA OBANDO
ALBERTO JOSE BARRAGAN ACUÑA
MARVIN OSWALDO MENGUAL MENGUAL

viernes 11 octubre

CARLOS ANDRES BENAVIDES HERRERA
LUIS MARINO MOSQUERA VALENCIA
BRAYAN JOSE RIVERA LEAL
GENTIL OLAVE GUTIERREZ
CARLOS NICOLAS RUIZ MARTINEZ
FERNEY ANDRES QUIROGA ROJAS
CARLOS HERNANDO SAENZ VARGAS
JHON FREDY VALENCIA GARCIA
JOSE LUIS DAZA MORENO

sábado 12 octubre

ALEXIS LOZADA TORRES
JOSELITO RAMIREZ ROA
LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ BEDOYA
JUAN CARLOS BOLAÑOS MARTINEZ
GUSTAVO ADOLFO MOVIL AYALA
JORGE ARMANDO DAZA MORALES
DEIVIS JOSE ANGEL AGAMEZ
SILFREDO ATENCIA BALDOVINO
EDWIN JOSE SANDOVAL SANDOVAL
WADI ANTONIO PULGAR RETAMOZO

domingo 13 octubre

EVER EDERNEY SIERRA MONTAÑO
DANILO ANDRES OLIVAR BERMUDEZ
MIGUEL ARMANDO MORENO VILLAMIL
BRAYAN STIVEN GOMEZ CAMACHO
JAMES TOBAR GAMBOA
GONZALO SERNA VALENCIA
JOSE FABIAN LOPEZ GOMEZ
JAVIER PLATA VIDES
LEONARDO FABIO MUÑOZ VALDES
LEISON VALENCIA VELASQUEZ
MANUEL DE JESUS OCAMPO RAMIREZ
TEMISTOCLES BUENO BENAVIDES
PAOLA NAGLES GIRALDO

lunes 14 octubre

DIEGO ARMANDO ANGULO VARGAS
JOSE ISAIAS MAHECHA MENDOZA
ERNEISON ALEJANDRO CARO CANO
ARLEY PEREZ LANDAETA
ALEXIS LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
MIYER ANTONIO MANQUILLO FERNANDEZ
JOHN EDISSON FAJARDO BARRERO
ASCANIO DE JESUS SARMIENTO HERRERA
MAIKEL JOSE ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

martes 15 octubre

EVARISTO SENA RUIZ
JAVIER AUGUSTO SANGUINO SANCHEZ
JAIRO ANDRES TOVAR NOVOA
JOSE JAMES CEBALLOS CUERVO
SAMUEL ENRIQUE BERRIO PEÑA
CARLOS EDUARDO SALCEDO
DANILO ARTURO PALAU SOTO

miércoles 16 octubre

GERSON ENRIQUE CHARRIS ENCISO
REINALDO MUÑOZ URBANO
JOVANNI ANDRES RUIZ TAMAYO
ELVIS ALEXANDER POSADA ALONSO
JONATAN PINZON FLOREZ
FREDDY MADROÑERO MARULANDA
WALTER RESTREPO GUZMAN
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ

jueves 17 octubre

JAIR ALCIDES GUZMAN CIFUENTES
JHON FREDDY MONROY COLLAZOS
GILDARDO VALENCIA AVENIA
WILSON TROCHEZ TROCHEZ
DIANA GISELA SANTAMARIA CABRERA
FABIAN DE JESUS HOLGUIN BUILES
ELVIS PALACIOS GAMBOA
JULIAN JAVIER MENESES POTOSI
MAICOL DUVAN YARA SEGURA
CARLOS ANDRES HERNANDEZ PEREZ

viernes 18 octubre

DUBAN ANDRES GARCIA NIÑO
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALFEREZ CASTELLANOS
CARLOS ANDRES GUIZA TORREZ
NELSON LID ARBOLEDA ORTIZ
LUIS CARLOS SERPA FABRA
NORBEY MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ
JUAN PABLO BELLO HERNANDEZ

sábado 19 octubre

DANNY WBEIMAR GUZMAN ANACONAS
EDUARDO JOSE DE LA CRUZ VILLAMIL
JOSE ROBINSON PATIÑO MUELAS
CORREA GIRALDO JOSE GILDARDO
ANDRES FERNANDO CEBALLOS LOPEZ

domingo 20 octubre

ELBER YAHIR PACHICHANA JARAMILLO
EIDER ANDRES ESCOBAR RUIZ
JOSE MILLER PRADO ENRIQUEZ
OMAR ALEXY ARANGO
MANUEL ESTEBAN ROMERO BURBANO
JORGE IVAN QUINTERO GARCIA
ARNOLDO LEON BOLAÑOS TROCHEZ
CRISHTHIAN RAMIREZ MARIN
JHON SEBASTIAN PANCHANA TRUJILLO

lunes 21 octubre

LUIS ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ VALBUENA
GABRIEL EDILBERTO PARADA ALVAREZ
LUIS FERNANDO HENAO CASTAÑO
DAVID RACINEZ BERMUDEZ
NAYIBE ESPERANZA POLOCHE YARA
JOSE EDINSON CASTILLO GARCES
MAURICIO FILOTEO GARCIA

martes 22 octubre

YEFERSON ALEXANDER CARDOSO AGUDELO
ANDERSON DE JESUS SAENZ QUINTERO
JOSE ELBER TORRES AREVALO
RAMIRO SANCHEZ CORREA
JOSE ORLANDO GOMEZ AGUIRRE
CARLOS ALBERTO MOSQUERA MOSQUERA
IVAN DARIO GUERRERO UMBARILA
VICTOR ARTURO DUARTE VARGAS
PAWER ANDRES PRECIADO DOMINGUEZ
JHON JAIRO LOZANO RINCON

miércoles 23 octubre

JONATHAN GOMEZ YELA
JHOAN ESTEVAN CARVAJAL YEPES
JORGE LEONARDO BALANTA ARANDA
JHON JANIER BRAVO BUITRON
MIGUEL ANGEL MOJICA HERRERA
ROBINSON ALEXANDER CASTILLO GORDILLO
ISMAEL MOSQUERA VILLEGAS
JAIME DE JESUS ZAPATA BLANDON
CRISTIAN ROMAN ROJAS OSPINA
HAROLD STEVEN TABARES GALVIS
PABLO ANDRES RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
YONEY CAICEDO IDROBO

jueves 24 octubre

ANDRES FELIPE VASQUEZ NUÑEZ
AMILTON FRANK GUAMPE TILMANS
EDWIN FRANKLIN POLANCO CRUZ
ARIEL LOPEZ RAMOS
VICTOR ARLEY PALACIOS CORDOBA
HERNEY OLIVEROS OVIEDO
VICTOR FABIO ARTEAGA VALENCIA
JAVIER DAVID PALACIOS ORTIZ
ANDRES FELIPE CARVAJAL SERNA
JUAN CARLOS GALVIS CARDENAS

viernes 25 octubre

CAROLINA FLOREZ GIRALDO
JONNY FABIAN ALVAREZ DURAN
ALEJANDRO JOSE GOMEZ LADINO
ARTURO JAVIER SUAREZ BETANCOURT
JOINER FERNANDO VELASCO MARULANDA
CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ BEDOYA
VICTOR GERMAN BASTO ROZO
JORGE ELIECER GUTIERREZ CARDENAS
JOSE ANCIZAR GUZMAN GOMEZ
JADER GERMAN RODRIGUEZ BANGUERA

sábado 26 octubre

JOSE RAFAEL GUZMAN GONZALEZ
JUAN CARLOS MOTATO MORALES
JOSE VASQUEZ YANCES
LUIS ALFREDO ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA

domingo 27 octubre

JAIRO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ CAMARGO
FERNANDO BETANCUR JAVIER
JHON JAIRO PARRA DAZA
EDUWIN JULIAN AYA GUTIERREZ
JOSE RAUL CARACAS MUNOZ
JHEYSEN DAVID ARGOTY TUPUE
CRISTIAN ALFREDO RUIZ LLANOS
MARTIN CADAVID RODRIGUEZ
JOSE LUIS CARDONA MARIN
LUIS SANTO PADILLA ARGEL
AGOBARDO NARANJO DUQUE

lunes 28 octubre

NORBERTO LOPEZ BENAVIDES
JORGE ALBERTO BARRIENTOS ZAPATA
MARIA FERNANDA ALARCON VEGA
ADRIAN ROMERO RIVERA

martes 29 octubre

WILLIAM DANIEL GARCIA PACHECO
JORGE ALBERTO CAICEDO GUAZA
OSCAR VALENCIA ROA
YON FABIAN ALDANA PERDOMO
ALEXIS QUIÑONES GENOY
OSWALDO BOLIVAR BLANCO
JOSE FERNANDO MEDINA GIL

miércoles 30 octubre

LUIS FERNANDO RAMOS CARDONA
YAIR BAQUERO MUÑOZ
JORGE ELIAS HERRERA SARIEGO
WILSON SOTELO RODRIGUEZ
OSCAR MAURICIO GARCIA MUESES
NELSON ESTEBAN CERON ROJAS
JHON WALTER LONDOÑO ARANGO

jueves 31 octubre

JOSE EDUARDO MACIAS TOVAR
EDWAR VIAFARA CACERES
FRANCISCO JAVIER MEJIA DEL TORO
NELSON JAVIER PERDOMO BERNAL
LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ
SEBASTIAN ACEVEDO LOPEZ
JOSE ARBEY PATINO MORENO
JHON JAIRO CUERO VIAFARA