Feliz Cumpleaños Asociados
febrero

viernes 1 febrero

JHONIS ACOSTA GONZALEZ
ALEXIS RIOS WILLIAM
RUBEN DARIO SANCENO GOMEZ
NEVER ANTOLIANO CARVAJAL ARROYO

sábado 2 febrero

ALVARO MERLANO WILCHEZ
MAURO MENDIZ CARPIO
BLADIMIR DAVILA LAGARES
MICHAEL ALEXANDER SANCHEZ SANDOVAL
JOSE MILTON ORTEGA DIAZ
DANIEL DE JESUS GONZALEZ MESTRA
JOSE JULIAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ
MARCO EMIRO ANDRADE VILLA
UBER JESUS GONZALEZ NAVARRO
MIGUEL QUIMBAYO JEINOR

domingo 3 febrero

AURELIO MADROÑERO GALINDO
OSCAR OLMEDO GARCIA HENAO
WILSON GAVIRIA GAVIRIA
DAYAN ARLEY LUCIO OLAYA
HUGO JIMENEZ PALECHOR
EDGAR BANGUERO JOSE
BREYDIS DE JESUS MARQUEZ MEZA

lunes 4 febrero

ADELAFROILAY ERASO CASTRO
FELIX ARMANDO DIAZ PINZON
RINA LUZ BOHORQUEZ PEÑA
JOSE ALFREDI MONTENEGRO CERVANTES
WILLIAM MORENO CAPERA
JAIRO ALEXANDER SIERRA HERNANDEZ
ROBIN NELSON FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS

martes 5 febrero

JONATAN GOMEZ CAZARAN
HERNAN ALONSO MORENO ESTRADA
CARLOS ALBERTO OROZCO LLANOS
EDGAR ANDRES ERAZO REBOLLEDO
JOSE AUGUSTO MANRIQUE GUERRERO
JORGE ELIECER ESPITIA JARAMILLO
JOSE ALBEIRO COCOMA LEONEL
CARLOS NICOLAS RUIZ MARTINEZ
CARLOS JAVIER MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ
ANGELA MARIA GUANCHA MADRONERO
OMAR ANDRES BECERRA TORRES
CRISTIAN DAVID SOLARTE CHICHANDE

miércoles 6 febrero

JOSE JULIAN CRUZ CRIOLLO
YEFERSON STIVEN ACEVEDO DIAZ
OMAR ALEXANDER DIAZ OSPINA
RUSBEL ORLANDO QUICENO HERRERA
HUGO AFRANIO BASTIDAS PANTOJA
DIOFANOR REDONDO CASTILLEJO
LUIS FRANCISCO RAMOS MORALES
JORGE ALBERTO GIL
JAIR ALBERTO PAGUAY DELGADO
EDUCARDO HERNANDEZ CAICEDO
EDWIN ALBERTO GONZALEZ AREVALO

jueves 7 febrero

JOSE FERNANDO FALS GUTIERREZ
EDWIN VALBUENA PEREZ
LUIS EDARDO PLATA JIMENEZ
JERSAIN LOPEZ GALINDEZ
JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ MOSQUERA

viernes 8 febrero

JOSE OLIVER ARANGO GOMEZ
JUAN PABLO GARZON MONTAÑEZ
JOSE ASDRUBAL PALACIO ALVAREZ
YAN CARLOS GRANDETT MARTINEZ
AMELIO BALANTA
CRISTIAN FERNANDO GUZMAN GARCIA
GABRIEL ERNESTO CASTAÑEDA CONTRERAS
RICARDO MOSQUERA SANDOVAL
KEVIN YESID MARQUEZ FORERO
HERVIN HARVEY AGUDELO JIMENEZ

sábado 9 febrero

MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ SORIANO

domingo 10 febrero

LEANDRO ALEXIS VELILLA LOAIZA
SEGUNDO ARCESIO VELASQUEZ MONTILLA
JOSE LEONARDO RUIZ OVIEDO
JHAN CARLOS PACHECO LUBO
FRANCISCO JOSE BRAVO RAMOS
JOHN HADER MUNOZ CAMACHO
FERNEY QUINTERO ANGULO
WILINTON CASTRO MEDINA
DIEGO ARMANDO MUÑOZ PEREZ
IVAN RENDON RAMIREZ
JONATHAN STEVEN TRUJILLO
FABIO NELSON JARAMILLO TASCON
YEISON ARNULFO GUTIERREZ ORTIZ
TEODISELDO VALDERRAMA RADA
YIMER GARCIA VARON
JAVIER CARDONA HURTADO
JONATHAN ZAPATA MUÑOZ
ADRIANA JUYLIETH IBARRA CUERVO

lunes 11 febrero

SHIRLEY ANDREA HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS
JIMMY JAIBEL ACEVEDO ISAZA
CRISTIAN HORACIO URREGO GAVIRIA
ANDRES ENRIQUE BOTINA JOSA
LUIS HERMEL CAMILO
FABIAN VELILLA GUZMAN
DELLANIRA AMPARO GUERRERO OSORIO
GONZALO ISAACS MESA
AIDA LILIANA PAZ URBANO
JORGE IVAN OSORNO
PEÑALOZA VALOR EDIER JOAO

martes 12 febrero

CRISTIAN CAMILO DURAN MAHECHA
ANDRES FELIPE TIMANA OSPINA
RAFAEL ORTIZ CASTRO
EDGAR NAVARRO GARCIA
SERGIO EUGENIO ROSERO CASTILLO
YESID RICARDO SANCHEZ YANGUMA
EDER LUIS DIAZ TAPIA
JAIR ANTONIO CASTRO RODRIGUEZ
GUSTAVO ADOLFO GARCIA DIAZ
ALVARO FABIAN SANCHEZ CULCHAC

miércoles 13 febrero

DIDIER DUVAN FRANCO VELASQUEZ
ALEJANDRO MONTOYA MESA
JUAN FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
GUSTAVO ADOLFO VILLOTA RAMIREZ
ARTEMIO CANCIMANCE MESA
SEBASTIAN AGUDELO CASTAÑO

jueves 14 febrero

GUSTAVO ADOLFO GARZON POVEDA
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE DEBULFEO ZABALETA
CARLOS ANDRES VILLEGAS CADAVID
HUGO OLMOS GUASCA
DEIMER ANTONIO CARCAMO BALLESTEROS
JOHAN DAVID VILLEGAS MERCADO
JOSE LUIS NOGUERA BASTIDAS
DARIO CESPEDES SAAVEDRA
PATRICIA CASTILLO SAMBONI
ALEXANDER VILLOTA CARACAS
LUIS EDUARDO PEÑA SANTOS
JAMES VELEZ MOLINA
IVAN DARIO ZUÑIGA MOLINA

viernes 15 febrero

JUAN ESTEBAN SALAZAR MUÑETON
HECTOR JOSE BARRETO DIAZ
JUAN CAMILO VALLEJO GRANADA
YULI EMMA SANTOS MENDOZA
NADIN ELJAIK MANJARRES
CRISTIAN ANDRES CANTILLO CARDENAS
CARLOS ALBERTO MENDOZA MARIN
CARLOS ARTURO OBANDO FRANCO
ANDRES RIVERA MOSQUERA
LUIS MIGUEL WILCHES RUIZ
JUAN DAVID HERNANDEZ

sábado 16 febrero

EDUARD JANIER MENESES ALVEAR
DANIEL ANDRES ARCIA MARTINEZ
CARLOS DALBERTO SALAZAR SALAZAR
OSWALDO JOSE LARA TOVAR
JEAN CARLOS BARRAZA ARAQUE
HERMES ALIRIO MOSQUERA JIMENEZ
JUAN JAVIER PAYAN LASCARRO
CARLOS ARTURO DIAZ BERMUDEZ
YEISON JAVIER MUÑOZ ARTEAGA

domingo 17 febrero

CESAR AUGUSTO IDARRAGA MARIN
GRACILIANO ANTONIO ROJAS GRAJALES
ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ PANTOJA
ALEX WALDIR GONZALEZ ARBOLEDA
KEVIN ROLANDO QUIGUAPUMBO MONTAYO
ARGEMIRO ARENAS ACEVEDO
HENRY ENRIQUE OQUENDO ESPINOSA
JOHN IVANOV MARMOLEJO SAENZ
JEYSSON MORENO GALINDO
MICHAEL STEVEN PARRA ORJUELA

lunes 18 febrero

EDGAR TULIO TORRES RIVERA
NUMER OFREI MUÑOZ BRAVO
MARLENE MORENO SALINAS
FREDDY BANGUERA JHON
JOSE ANDRES NIEVES CASTAÑEDA

martes 19 febrero

DIEGO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ SALAZAR
ISRAEL QUINGUEREJO CORRAL
WARNER PEREZ AHUMADA
LUIS ARLEY MOSQUERA

miércoles 20 febrero

ANDRES ALFONSO BEDOYA URZOLA
ALVARO HUEPE
DIEGO FERNANDO SANCHEZ
YINER MENA ASPRILLA
JULIO DAVID TOBAR OVIEDO
ROGER RAFAEL FERNANDEZ AVIAL
YEFFERSON BRAND
JHON FREDY GOMEZ CARMONA
REMIGIO WILLIAM ROJAS CASTAÑEDA
JAIME LUIS BANDA POSADA
JESUS ALBERTO TRESPALACIOS MORELL
GARY DAVID GUTIERREZ PEREZ
JORGE LUIS PERDOMO CUEVAS

jueves 21 febrero

JUAN ALEJANDRO YEPES SANDOVAL
RICARDO MARIO HERNANDEZ ANAYA
WILLIAM SOSA
DURLEY GIOVANNY SOLIS ORTIZ
FREDY ORLANDO RAMIREZ
LUIS GABRIEL FERNANDEZ FERLA
GERMAN LEONEL BARRERA BERNAL
JORGE ELIECER ROJAS MARIN
NESTOR LUIS FONTALVO PIANETA

viernes 22 febrero

JUAN JOSE YANES GAMBOA
DANIEL JOSE NAVARRO CORREA
JUAN JOSE CARDENAS SUAREZ
JESUS DAVID SIERRA GUEVARA
LEIDER FERNEY MESA QUINTANA
JORMAN LOBO GRANDETT
OSCAR DAVID IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ
HERNANDO PRADO HUGO

sábado 23 febrero

JOHN FABRICIO CARO ARENAS
JOSE OSWALDO PAREDES GONZALEZ
FABIO ALONSO ORDONEZ MUNOZ
FERNANDO DIAZ VALLEJO
ROBINSON QUIJANO OLARTE
JORGE ARTURO SANCHEZ MAYOR
ARNOLDO PENA CARLOS
ALI DANIVER SAMUDIO CARVAJAL
WILLIAM FERNANDO CAMPO GIRALDO
JOHN JAIVER BONILLA CRUZ
DANIEL MAURICIO ROJAS ESTACIO
VICTOR MANUEL ORTIZ MARTINEZ
JOSE NOE CHIMUNJA

domingo 24 febrero

LUIS HERNAN VASQUEZ SUAREZ
ORLANDO DANIEL TRESPALACIOS DIAZ
PEDRO JOSE VILLAMIL HERNANDEZ
CARLOS HERNAN MORENO PEREA
JOSE MANUEL VARGAS OSORIO
JONNATHAN MARTINEZ
WILMAR DIAZ
JOHN MAURICIO SALAZAR ORTIZ
FREDYS ENRIQUE DE LA CRUZ MENDOZA

lunes 25 febrero

NILSA LORENA FUENTES OSORIO
LINDA EMILY LOPEZ LADINO
JOSE IGNACIO GONZALEZ SUAREZ
MELLY YESITH PALACIOS MARTINEZ
ANGEL FABIO FORI MORENO
NOLBERTO DUARTE MONTANA
JAIRO GOMEZ AVELLANEDA
EDWARD MARINO VALDERRAMA PEREA
CARLOS ARTURO RAMIREZ MORENO
ANGELA MARIA MORENO DE OSSA
JOSE DIONISIO CORONADO HERNANDEZ
DARIO MENESES RODRIGUEZ

martes 26 febrero

OSCAR ALEXANDER SOMERA ITE
JORGE ERNESTO BERNAL CARRILLO
SAUL ARDILA
JHON WILMER RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
CRISTIAN FERNANDO BARRERA VASQUEZ
EIDER ALEXANDER ROMO HENAO

miércoles 27 febrero

CARLOS ANDRES BEDOYA SIBAJA
JORGE ALBERTO PATERNINA MOLINARES
CINDY VANESSA DELGADO PARADA
EMIR VIVEROS ABANIS
LUIS FERNANDO LANDERO ORTEGA
ROBERT STEVEN PENAGOS ORDOÑEZ
ARIEL HERRERA MARTINEZ
FREDY FERNEY RIVEROS VELASQUEZ

jueves 28 febrero

DIEGO JOSE OSORIO JULIO
CARLOS ENRIQUE PARRA VASQUEZ
JORGE ANDRES VIVEROS SEPULVEDA
WEDGARDO ENRIQUE CORONADO NAVARRO
CRISTIAN ANDRES SANCHEZ BONILLA
CESAR AUGUSTO MOGOLLON VELANDIA
ANDRES MAURICIO BORRERO NUZCUE
EDUAR ESCOBAR CORDOBA
ABIGAIL BLANDON ARRIAGA

viernes 1 marzo


sábado 2 marzo


domingo 3 marzo