Feliz Cumpleaños Asociados
mayo

viernes 1 mayo

DANIEL SUAREZ VARGAS
FLORIBERTO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
JORGE MARIO COGOLLO CARO
HAMES MAURICIO VEGA
EDGAR HERNANDEZ CALAMBAS
EDDY ELVER PRECIADO VILLEGAS
MIGUEL ENRIQUE PALOMINO ASPRILLA
MARINO ANTONIO HOYOS
HOOVER CALVO PEREZ
JORGE QUILA
HECTOR ANTONIO TINTINAGO QUINAYAS
WILSON CONDE LOPEZ
VICTOR ALFONSO MOLINA MANOTAS
ORLANDO ROMERO JIMENEZ
ANDERSON JAVIER FRANCO BANGUERA
CRISTIAN FERNANDO OQUENDO LEITON
CESAR MALAMBO CAPERA
LUIS ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN FERNANDO USUGA COSSIO
NESTOR FABIAN ARDILA RIVERO
EIVAR ARNOBIO RUIZ PIPICANO

sábado 2 mayo

LEONARDO ANTONIO MONTERROSA PITALUA
FREIMAN VICTORIA MOSQUERA
JEISSON HERNANDO SOTELO ROMERO
ENRIQUE ROJAS MEDINA
JUAN EVANGELISTA PARADA ORTEGA
EDINSON ARLEY SOTO GONZALEZ
ANDRES MANUEL RIVAS RUZ
HORACIO CANTERO SARRIA
NEFER LIBARDO FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
ALEXANDER RODAS COLLAZOS
MARITZA ESPINOSA HERRERA

domingo 3 mayo

JANER STHID CARVAJAL MARTINEZ
BRAULIO DAVID LOPEZ RECALDE
VICTOR GERARDO RIOS PAZ
SERGIO ANDRES BARRIGA CLAVIJO
JAVIER BONILLA GUAZA
ALEXANDER MAHECHA CHAVEZ
MARCO FIDEL MARTINEZ REYES
CARLOS FELIPE MOLINARES NAVIA
JHON STEVENS VALENCIA SUAREZ
CLAUDIA MILENA CAICEDO SANDOVAL
JOHANA ANDREA VASQUEZ OSPINA

lunes 4 mayo

CRISTIAN JOHAN SIMBAQUEBA ÑAÑEZ
DARIO CORREA RIVERA
JHON JAIRO LARGO LOPEZ
YENI EMILCE JIMENEZ CRUZ
JIMMY ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ CARABALI
LUZ ADRIANA BANGUERO PINZON
JOSE ARBEY JARAMILLO MIRA

martes 5 mayo

ABELINO BARRERA MEJIA
JOHNATAN LUORA GONZALEZ
JAIR FERNANDO SARASTY CERON
PEDRO ALFONSO QUIROGA QUIROGA
DUMAR VARGAS ROJAS
ARNULFO GOMEZ ZAPATA
MANUEL VIRGILIO MEDINA CUENTAS
CARLOS ANDRES CRISTANCHO RODRIGUEZ
GUSTAVO ELEUTERIO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
JEISON ALEXANDER BEDOYA ARIAS
ERLEIN ASTUDILLO GONZALEZ
JHOJAN PAOLO MICOLTA RODRIGUEZ
WILSON ACHURY MOLINA
HERBERT LEONEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

miércoles 6 mayo

EDWIN MARIANO RODRIGUEZ CAPERA
WILLMER ANTONIO AUZ NIPAZ
YEISON FERNANDO PRADO ANGEL
ANDRES FELIPE PATIÑO ALBARRACIN
CARLOS ANDRES OCAMPO QUINTERO
RAUL ANDRES MAESTRE VERGARA
ELIANA MARIA MONTOYA PINEDA
VICTOR ORLANDO VINASCO USSA
DANIEL SANDOVAL PEREZ
LINA MARIA JIMENEZ MONSALVE

jueves 7 mayo

VICTOR MANUEL HERRERA ZUÑIGA
JOHN JAIRO GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANO
MARIA DEL PILAR VALENCIA VALLECILLA
OSCAR EDUARDO HERRERA LIBREROS
GERMAN ULISES MOLINA
ALBA LUCIA ARANGO ORTEGA
JHON JANER GONZALEZ TORRES
HERNAN ALONSO LUGO SALDARRIAGA
SAUL ENRIQUE CABALLERO OTERO

viernes 8 mayo

LUIS FERNANDO RUEDA RIVAS
CARLOS ALBERTO PALACIOS GUZMAN
MANUEL FERNANDO BLANCO QUIROGA
DEINER YAMID DIAZ NISPERUZA
DIANA PATRICIA MONTANO MONTANO
LUCAS MONTOYA JARAMILLO
EDUAR FRANCISCO AROCA FELIZ
CARLOS ANDRES DELGADO CORZO
LUIS CARLOS CASTILLO IBARRA
HECTOR FABIO JIMENEZ POPO

sábado 9 mayo

WANKER NOIBET GUASTAR ANTE
CARLOS ABEL VARGAS GALLO
CARLOS ARMANDO MENDEZ SANCHEZ
AZAEL LEDEZMA BERMUDEZ
JADER ALONSO LOPEZ CASTRILLON
SANDRA LILIANA MEJIA MERINO
YOCEFER GARCIA MARTINEZ
FERNANDO POVEDA NINCO

domingo 10 mayo

JUAN DIEGO SALDARRIAGA VALENCIA
JAIRO ANDRES ALBAÑIL
LAURA DANIELA SALAZAR MONCALEANO
CRISTIAN MORENO OLAYA
JOHN ANDRES TASCON HERRERA
ORLANDO SERNA GARCIA
RICARDO JOSE DE LA ROSA CARDENAS
KARYSMEL YOHAR PEREZ PEREZ
JHON EDINSON BANGUERA CASTRO
JOTA MARIO REINA LOZANO
LUIS FERNANDO MUÑOZ MONSALVE
JHON DAHYNNER AGUDELO OTALVARO
EDGAR RAMIREZ RENDON
JUAN MANUEL VIVAS CAMILO
JOSE ANTONIO NIVIA NIVIA
JAIRO ANTONIO POLANCO SUCERQUIA

lunes 11 mayo

ELKIN DAVID PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
EDINSON MANUEL HERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ
JULIAN DAVID GARCIA DIAZ
EDWIN FABIAN LABORDA SALAZAR
MANUEL ENRIQUE MONA MONA
YESIKA VARGAS PASCUAS
MARIBEL AVENDAÑO MORENO
LUIS FRANSUAA CORDOBA RODRIGUEZ
LARRY ESTEBAN CAICEDO QUINTERO

martes 12 mayo

HECTOR ELVER CIFUENTES QUICENO
GEOVANNY RODRIGUEZ GIL
ROBINSON DE JESUS MORA PASOS
LUIS ALBERTO ARRIOLA VILLADIEGO
ALEXANDER HERRERA
HUMBERTO CASTAÑO VALENCIA
ULDARICO MENDOZA RAMIREZ
ULISES FERNANDO NARVAEZ VERGARA
JORGE MACLOVIO CASTILLO AGUIRRE

miércoles 13 mayo

LEIBER ALEXANDER QUERUBIN SALDARRIAGA
JOHAN MANUEL OSPINA GALVIS
JULIO CESAR VASQUEZ ARISTIZABAL
ASAEL JOSUE HUMANEZ PACHECO
JAIRO ARANGO DURAN
JOSE OVEIMAR VIA RUIZ
YEISON FERNEY MARTINEZ DIAZ
JUAN SEBASTIAN BURBANO DURAN
LUIS FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ NIZO
RUBEN DARIO GAMEZ BOTERO
CARLOS ARBEY LONDOÑO LOAIZA
JAVIER EDUARDO BUCHELI MORA

jueves 14 mayo

ROBERTO ALONSO YEPEZ MEDINA
JONATAN ALEJANDRO TORRES CORDOBA
CARLOS FABIAN FLOREZ HERAZO
CARLOS ANDRES LOZANO CARDONA
FABIO ANDRES SUAREZ
LUIS ELOY ARBOLEDA MOSQUERA

viernes 15 mayo

FRAN LUIS AGUIRRE ARIAS
JOSE IVAN SUAREZ SILVA
JOSMAN JAIR PEREZ BORJA
CRISTIAN CAMILO OBANDO NOREÑA
DAVID CHICANGANA OMEN
ARBEY VIDAL ZAPATA
ESNEIDER SAMBONY ZUÑIGA
RICARDO PEREZ DE LOS RIOS
ALEXIS GUZMAN LERMA
WILLIAM BARRERA OROZCO
EDWARD ALIRIO MARTINEZ DUMES
RICARDO YAQUINO FLOREZ
DAGOBERTO VARGAS AVILA
FABIAN MARTINEZ GIL

sábado 16 mayo

RAFAEL JOSELITO MONTALVO CASTILLO
MANUEL ARTURO MORALES CAMPOS
WILLIAM ALEXANDER TORREZ FERNANDEZ
DIEGO ALBERTO RONCANCIO RIVERA
YESID ARMARIO BARON
JHON ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL

domingo 17 mayo

DAVID ALEJANDRO ZAPATA GARCIA
CARLOS EDILBERT SOSCUE CABRERA
JOSE ALONSO CASTRO MORENO
EDINSON PADILLA ACERO
NICOLAS GUARGUATIN PINZON
ISRAEL LANCHEROS RAMIREZ
ORLANDO CARPIO CARABALI
WILFRIDO MANUEL MESTRE GONZALEZ
JONATAN JOSUE CAMACHO GONZALEZ
GEIVER ARLEY MARTINEZ
JOSE EDGAR CAÑON GONZALEZ
HENRY LOPEZ VILLAMIL
OTONIEL GARCIA PRADO
RONALD EDUARDO CAICEDO GONZALEZ
MARCO AURELIO GOMEZ GOMEZ
JUAN DAVID HURTADO MOSQUERA
JOSE JHONATAN MARQUEZ ZULETA

lunes 18 mayo

ALEJANDRO LOPEZ LONDOÑO
DEIBIS DAVID PULIDO CORPO
JOSE CRISTIAN CACERES ROJAS
JOSE MAURICIO GARCIA CASTRILLON
JORGE FRANCO BERMUDEZ BARRIOS
CARLOS FERNANDO CASTRO VALLEJO

martes 19 mayo

DANIEL ALBERTO YARA BRAVO
LEANDRO ARLEI JIMENEZ GARCIA
MARCO ANTONIO MORALES ROMERO
JHOAN ANDRES SABOGAL COBO
YAMILE ANDREA CUBILLOS GOMEZ
ALEXANDER PINO
ANCIZAR VALENCIA PEREZ
HAROLD FERNANDO CARDENAS TOVAR
VICTOR ALFONSO CAMBINDO BANQUETT
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RUIZ
DIEGO FERNANDO MONROY QUICENO
MARIA SUNILDA CUESTA PALACIOS

miércoles 20 mayo

YORMAIN AVILA GACHA
RODRIGO LUGO CHARA
PAULA ANDREA LAVERDE ORTIZ
JOSE FELIPE RENTERIA RENTERIA
FREDDY ANTONIO GUERRA VILLOTA
CLARA INES GARCIA LONDONO
ALEXIS MOSQUERA CUESTA
FERNANDO RINCON ARAGON
LEONARDO NUÑEZ SARRIA
FREIMAN MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ

jueves 21 mayo

YAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ MIRANDA
OSCAR MARTIN PAREDES MUÑOZ
DIDIER ADOLFO PENA SANTAMARIA
ANGEL TORRES MORENO
RENZO CHICA OLMOS
CARLOS ANDERSON GARZON BORRERO

viernes 22 mayo

ALDEMAR DELGADO VALENCIA
NEISER WISTON RODRIGUEZ CUERO
LUIS FERNANDO GALINDO PACHECO
JULIO CESAR GRUESO IBARBO
JOSE ALBERTO BRAVO
JAVIER LOPEZ PAZ
MILTON CESAR OCHOA SANCHEZ

sábado 23 mayo

YONATHAN ANDRES LENIS CUASPUD
EYDER SMITH PALENCIA LEON
DAVID TAPIA NAVIA
JHONNATHAN RICARDO CASTRO GUTIERREZ
ELKIN DE JESUS AGUIRRE RAMIREZ
ENRIQUE LASSO SALAZAR
RUBEN ELADIO RAMIREZ
DORLEY DE JESUS ROJAS VILLADA
ISRAEL MAHECHA MAHECHA
NERVIS ANTONIO PEREZ THERAN
ANDRES FELIPE MICOLTA DELGADO
EDILSON SALGADO GONZALEZ
JOHANY ROMERO REYES
JHON JAIRO MONTOYA DIAZ

domingo 24 mayo

CRISTIAN ANTONIO CASTRO BALLESTEROS
CARLOS HERNEY GARZON PAPAMIJA
PABLO ANDRES HUERTAS SIERRA
LUIS ALFREDO CAICEDO DAZA
WILFREDO MAMBUSCAY PISSO

lunes 25 mayo

FREDY ANTONIO VALENCIA GARCIA
WILLIAM ALEXANDER ESCOBAR TRUJILLO
GILBERTO DAVID VASQUEZ
WILLIAM ARIZA PADILLA
EDGAR MARLON BENAVIDEZ GUTIERREZ
LEONARDO BUSTOS RAMIREZ
JAVIER PEREZ ANZOLA
JOSE DAVID MUÑOZ CIFUENTES
DIEGO FERNANDO RUIZ AGUIRRE
ANDERSON DE JESUS MORALES MORALES
HELIS YADIRIS LOPEZ SIERRA

martes 26 mayo

HENRY DAVID SOLER ANDRADE
JULIO CESAR CALDERON BAEZ
HENRY CANTOR VANEGAS
MANUEL IGNACIO PARRA CEDANO
GUILLERMO PINEDA ANGEL
JEAN CARLOS MORALES MONTOYA
SANTIAGO CALAMBAS ASCUE

miércoles 27 mayo

BRANDON ANTONIO BASTIDAS MONTENEGRO
JOSE FABIAN RAMIREZ VAQUIRO
PEDRO LUIS PEÑA ALVAREZ
FREIDY ALEXANDER QUIÑONES GEMBUEL
VICTOR JULIO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
LISANDER JOSE VANEGAS POLO
CARMEN CECILIA DELGADO DELGADO
HECTOR FABIO JARAMILLO RAMOS

jueves 28 mayo

LEONARDO GUTIERREZ VIDAL
OSCAR ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ VIVAS
JAIRO ALBERTO MEDINA MOSQUERA
JHON JAIRO URIAN LOPEZ
HORACIO HUMBERTO JARABA SILVA
JAIME ANDRES PEÑA
EDGARDO ENRIQUE CORONADO NAVARRO
YEFERSSON DAVID BUSTOS NIÑO
PABLO MARINO QUIÑONES CORTES
BILLY HERNANDEZ SERRANO
YAIR MARULANDA DEVIA
JOSE ODILIO YAFI JOYA

viernes 29 mayo

DIEGO ARMANDO ZAPATA CARBONERO
JATHCER SANTO VIVEROS QUINTERO
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ZAPATA CASTRILLON
DIEGO LUIS ESCOBAR VALENCIA
MAURICIO TORRES RUIZ
JOSE ESTEBAN GARCIA FORERO
MAURICIO ALBERTO PAEZ CASTRO
CARLOS ORLANDO CHAVEZ MUNOZ
RAFAEL ELIAS SERPA DOMINGUEZ
YAIRTON ORTIZ CORREA

sábado 30 mayo

JAIRO GOMEZ JOHN
NORBEY CAMILO FORERO HERNANDEZ
JOSUE DAVID MIER CUAYAL
LUIS CARLOS LONDOÑO ALVAREZ
RUBEN DARIO ALVAREZ BEDOYA
JESUS MARIA ALDANA ROMERO
JOSE WILLIAM VELARDE ROSERO

domingo 31 mayo

YECID YOVANNY ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
RODRIGO MACCA MENESES
ALEXIS BAYRON CORDOBA ESCOBAR
JEFFERSON VALLECILLA SEGURA
JERSON JAVIER FRANCO BANGUERA
JESUS DAVID ARIAS CONCHA